20th Air Force B-29 Crew Roster

M

Last                           First                       City                                                State  Unit

Maas                         Raymond                Rochester                                        NY      39th

Mac Dougall               Marian B.                Orlando                                           FL      462nd

Mac Intyre                  William W               The Villages                                     FL      505th

Macbride                    James J.                 Haddonfield                                      NJ      330th

Maccauley Jr.             Earl                        Denton                                            TX       29th

Macchio                     Michael                   Cranston                                         RI       19th

Macco                       Morris                     Colorado Springs                              CO     29th

MacConchie               Arthur A.                 Norfolk                                            VA      468th

MacCowan                 Jack                       Deerfield Beach                                FL      315th

Macer                        Arthur J.                  Westfield                                         NY      40th

Macgregor                  Donald K.                Austin                                             TX       19th

Macgregor                  Franklin H.              Woodstock                                      CT      509th

MacGregor                 Robert E.                Carlsbad                                          CA      505th

Machado                    Joseph O.               Cardiff                                             CA      509th

Maciag                       Stanley                   Easthampton                                   MA     6th

Macik                        Michael                   Elco                                                PA      20th

Mack                         Lyle                        Prairie Du Sac                                 WI      40th

Mackall                      Laidler B                 Vero Beach                                     FL      462nd

Mackay                      Thomas D.              Elmhurst                                         IL        497th

Mackenzie                 Roderick                 Las Vegas                                       NV      29th

Mackiewicz                Stanley                   Bronx                                              NY      6th

MacLeod                    Lincoln L.                Vestal                                             NY      73rd Wing

Macosky                    Vincent S.               Sun City                                          CA      444th

Macy                         Herbert                    Prescott                                          AZ      9th

Madara                      Irvin                         Garwood                                          NJ      9th

Madden                      Harold D.                 Houston                                          TX       468th

Madden                      James                     Chicago                                           IL        330th

Maddox                      Joseph R. (Bob)       Grasonville                                       MD     19th

Maddox                      Robert L.                 Des Moines                                     IA       444th

Madsen                      Harold                     Cedar Falls                                      IA       40th

Magaldi                      Jim                         Leonia                                             NJ      504th

Magee                       Charles                   Fort Scott                                        KS      315th

Mager                        Talmon R.               Seattle                                            WA     330th

Magirl                        Lorinda                    Omaha                                            NE      39th

Magnot                      Ralph F.                  Broomall                                          PA      315th

Magnuson                  Arthur                     Columbus                                        OH     9th

Magnuson                  Harry                      Minneapolis                                     MN     6th

Magnuson                  Robert                     Fresno                                            CA      468th

Magnuson                  Wallace                  Salem                                             OR     9th

Magruder                    Curtis E.                 Billings                                            MT      19th

Magruder                    Jimmie G                Orlando                                           FL      19th

Magruder                    Maurice R.              Green Valley                                    AZ      444th

Mahaffey                    James M.                Cedar Creek                                    TX       73rd Wing

Maher                        Frederick J.             Northampton                                    MA     19th

Mahoney                    Charles G.               Aurora                                             CO     498th

Mahoney                    Eugene                   Belfast                                            ME     500th

Mahoney                    John B.                   Warminster                                      PA      504th

Mahoney                    Joseph                    Tucson                                            AZ      73rd Wing

Mahugh                      Glen                       Glasgow                                          MT      509th

Maida                        Domenick                Garden City                                     NY      498th

Maikoff                       Daniel                     Altamont                                         NY      498th

Mailander                   Eric                        Mountain View                                 CA      73rd Wing

Mailey                                                      Fort Myers                                       FL      19th

Main                          Ella                         Jamison                                          PA      505th

Main                          Harold E.                 Topeka                                            KS      444th

Maino                        Henry                      Kensington                                      CT      9th

Mair                           Albert J.                  Southampton                                   NJ      505th

Maise                        Albert L.                  Northglenn                                       CO     468th

Majeski                      Chester L.               Casco                                             WI      315th TA

Majeski                      Joseph                    Port Charlotte                                  FL      6th

Major                         Charles R.               Albuquerque                                    NM     497th

Malami                       Chris                       Newport News                                  VA      504th

Malcolm                     Robert E.                Los Angeles                                    CA      315th

Malinoski                   Robert R.                Camp Hill                                        PA      39th

Malinsky                    Carl                        Brackenridge                                   PA      505th

Malkowski                  Lena                       Lake                                               MI       9th

Mallard Sr.                 Clifford G.                Port Saint Lucie                               FL      73rd Wing

Mallette                      Loren                      Brandon                                          FL      444th

Mallonee                    Grady H.                 El Paso                                           TX       315th

Mallory                       Robert                     Naugatuck                                       CT      9th

Mallory                       Walter E                 Madeira Beach                                 FL      40th

Malloy                        William C.               Fort Worth                                       TX       468th

Malm                         Eugene A.               Carmichael                                      CA      330th

Malnove                     Paul                        Carlsbad                                          CA      9th

Malone                       Booth G                  Longwood                                        FL      444th

Malone                       Dennis                    Las Vegas                                       NV      19th

Maloney                     Anthony J.               South Bend                                     IN       509th

Maloney                     Orba                       El Paso                                           TX       29th

Maloney                     Patrick A.                Cathedral City                                  CA      504th

Maloney                     Robert F                  Syracuse                                         NY      40th

Maltby                       Beryl                       Portage                                           MI       499th

Maltese                      Salvatore                 West Haven                                     CT      9th

Malzahn                     Theodore                 Hemet                                             CA      6th

Mancino                     Vito R.                    Dania                                              FL      40th

Mancuso                    Lorenzo                   Valley Stream                                  NY      9th

Mandle                       Richard M.              Mountain View                                 CA      20th

Mandt                        Harold W                 Ridgecrest                                       CA      499th

Manduano                  Joseph P                 Dodge City                                      KS      39th

Maney                       Thomas J                Excelsior                                         MN     505th

Manfredi                     Dan                        Rocky Hill                                        CT      6th

Manfredo                    Donald F.                Fresno                                            CA      40th

Manginelli                   Ralph                      West Haven                                     CT      444th

Maniscalchi                Charles J.                Agawam                                          MA     504th

Manke                       Lincoln R.                Saint Paul                                       MN     40th

Manley                       James                     Los Angeles                                    CA      29th

Manley                       Mansel Q.               Nacogdoches                                   TX       505th

Mann                         Donald J.                 Clearfield                                         PA      498th

Mann                         Dr. Harold J.            Churchville                                       PA      462nd

Mann                         John L.                    Fort Worth                                       TX       444th

Mann                         Ralph E.                  Orlando                                           FL      505th

Mann                         Robert                     Dalton                                             GA     9th

Mann                         Vernell                    Morristown                                       IN       29th

Mannatt                     Louis M.                  Independence                                  CA      40th

Mannella                    George H.               Rochester                                        NY      444th

Manners                     William E.               Miami                                              FL      19th

Manning                     Robert F.                 Billings                                            MT      468th

Manone                      Carl                        Hellertown                                       PA      6th

Manske                      Charles E                Austin                                             TX       19th

Manson                      Norman                   New London                                     MN     73rd Wing

Mantak                      Frank                      Bloomfield                                       CT      29th

Manteria                     Joseph                    New Hyde Park                                NY      462nd

Mantione                    Charles V.               Jamaica                                          NY      505th

Manuel                       Howard G.               Macedon                                         NY      509th

Manuel                       L. Lee                     Gaithersburg                                    MD     19th

Manzella                    Carmen M.              Spring Hill                                        FL      500th

Mapes                       John F.                   Manlius                                           NY      505th

Maples                       Charles R.               Virginia Beach                                 VA      500th

Mappes                      Ernest E.                Edmond                                          OK     40th

Marasco                     William                   Yarmouth                                        MA     6th

Marcacci                    Charles L.               New Kensington                               PA      73rd Wing

Marcacci                    J A                         Vero Beach                                     FL      499th

March                        Burton                     Huntington                                       NY      20th

Marchal                      Gordon P.               Sacramento                                     CA      444th

Marchalonis                Eward                     Port Carbon                                     PA      315th

Marchbanks               Rev                         Greenville                                        SC      6th

Marchetti                    Col. William             Fort Worth                                       TX       29th

Marchetto                   Alfred                      Ansonia                                           CT      9th

Marchiano                  Aldo                        Bakersfield                                      CA      29th

Marckhoff                   William C.               Lincoln City                                     OR     497th

Marcum Jr.                 Alfred L.                  Centerville                                        OH     19th

Marcus                      Thomas A.              Bethel Park                                     PA      19th

Marcusse                   Albert                      Cleveland                                         OH     29th

Marcy                        Lyndon S.               Boonville                                          NY      497th

Marder                       Hyman                    Pembroke Pines                              FL      19th

Maresh                      Richard H.               Geneva                                            NE      505th

Margherio                   Ms Veronica            Leechburg                                       PA      29th

Mariani                       Angelo                    Bloomingdale                                   IL        315th

Maricelli                     Frank L.                  Houma                                            LA      330th

Marietti                      Luigi                       Hope                                               RI       9th

Marin                         E. W.                      Riverside                                         CA      40th

Marine Jr                    Flossie L                 Lafayette                                         LA      9th

Marion Jr.                   Alva                        Tucson                                            AZ      505th

Markam                     Richard                   Neenah                                           WI      504th

Markey                      John                       Lake City                                         MN     6th

Marks                        Jimmy C.                Monahans                                       TX       19th

Markus                      Alfred A.                  Sterling Heights                               MI       462nd

Marone                      James                     Naples                                            FL      315th

Marra                         Anthony J.               Olean                                              NY      40th

Marsh                        Albert L.                  Clear Lake                                       IA       20th

Marshall                     Charles                   Rocky Mount                                   NC      29th

Marshall                     Chester W               Memphis                                         TN      499th

Marshall                     Frank J.                  Lake Lure                                        NC      73rd Wing

Marshall                     Henry                      La Mesa                                          CA      9th

Marshall                     James                     Council Bluffs                                   IA       315th

Marshall                     James E.                Topeka                                            KS      499th

Marshall                     Mrs. George            Houston                                          TX       73rd Wing

Marshall                     Robert                     Sault Sainte Marie                            MI       73rd Wing

Marshall                     Robert W.               Dunnellon                                        FL      504th

Marshall                     Sam B.                   West Point                                      MS     497th

Marshall                     William W.              Fort Valley                                       GA     462nd

Marsico                      Paul J.                    Sun City Center                               FL      468th

Marsolek                    M M Zeke                Phoenix                                           AZ      29th

Marsolek                    Mary                       Houston                                          TX       29th

Marston                     D. Wesley               Baytown                                          TX       315th

Martelly                      Roland                    Swansea                                         MA     6th

Marten                       Sadie M.                 Onaga                                             KS      444th

Martens                     Ralph L.                  Cortland                                          NY      498th

Martin                        Bruce E.                 Ogunquit                                         ME     462nd

Martin                        Cliff                         Greenville                                        TX       500th

Martin                        Eileen                     Whittier                                           CA      40th

Martin                        George R.               Englewood                                       FL      315th

Martin                        Hilliard                    Dothan                                            AL      29th

Martin                        Hugh                       Pittsburgh                                        PA      29th

Martin                        John                       Columbia                                         SC      29th

Martin                        John H.                   Lancaster                                        PA      19th

Martin                        John R.                   Toluca Lake                                     CA      330th

Martin                        Jr. Rev. Charles       Anniston                                          AL       

Martin                        Kenneth J.               Cincinnati                                        OH     500th

Martin                        M/Gen. John L.        San Antonio                                     TX       444th

Martin                        Marie                      Rensselaer                                      IN       505th

Martin                        Richard                   Wichita                                           KS      315th

Martin                        Robert S.                Whittier                                           CA      40th

Martin                        Walter E.                Mocksville                                       NC      468th

Martin                        Ward H.                  Salina                                             KS      498th

Martin                        Whitfield                  Merritt Island                                    FL      315th

Martin                        William A.               Minneapolis                                     MN     73rd Wing

Martin                        William M.               Covington                                        KY      444th

Martin                        William R.               Martinsville                                      VA      509th

Martin                        Claude                    Mill City                                           OR     468th

Martin                        James L.                 McMinnville                                      OR     19th

Martin                        King                        Eugene                                           OR     504th

Martinez                     Fernando                 Montebello                                       CA      73rd Wing

Martinez                     Gaspar                    Albuquerque                                    NM     497th

Martinka                     Victor                      La Grange Pk                                  IL        6th

Martinook                   Gustaf G.                Ridgecrest                                       CA      39th

Marty D.C.                 G.                           Ridgecrest                                       CA      29th

Marvin                        Robert Paul             Fridley                                             MN     19th

Marvin Jr.                   Marion                    Indian Harbour Beach                       FL      73rd Wing

Marx                          Andrew                   Tonawanda                                      NY      6th

Marx                          William F.               Eastsound                                       WA     505th

Marxmiller                  Ray A.                    Reedley                                           CA      505th

Marzicola                   Robert J.                 Bel Air                                             MD     498th

Mascia                       Al                           West Chester                                  PA      504th

Maskalunas                Joseph P.                New Cumberland                              PA      444th

Mason                       Avrel                       Easton                                            MD     462nd

Mason                       Ben Y                     Ruidoso                                           NM     315th

Mason                       Harvey J.                 Wichita                                           KS      330th

Mason                       Paul                        Key Largo                                        FL      315th

Mason                       William B                Westerly                                         RI       500th

Mason                       Robert L.                 North Bend                                      OR     73rd Wing

Mason Jr.                   Benton M.               La Vergne                                        TN      40th

Masoner                     Lee Roy                  Frederick                                         OK     509th

Masonheimer              Art                          Chester                                           NJ      73rd Wing

Massie                       Harold                     Swanton                                          OH     330th

Masterson                  Donald G.                Scottsdale                                       AZ      330th

Mastick                      Donald F.                SanBarbara                                     CA      509th

Mastro                       Jerry T.                   Pinedale                                          CA      462nd

Mastromatteo             Pat                         Lititz                                               PA      39th

Mastro                       Frank                      Las Vegas                                       NV      444th

Matchett                    Robert S.                Riverside                                         CA      504th

Mathay                      J. William                Sun City West                                 AZ      315th

Matheny                     William G.               Puyallup                                          WA     462nd

Mather                       Philip                      Columbus                                        GA     6th

Mather                       Walter                     Conroe                                            TX       500th

Mathews                    David G.                  Anderson                                         IN       330th

Mathews                    George F.                Jamestown                                      NY      444th

Mathews                    Richard                   Centerville                                        MA     40th

Mathiesen                  Albert                      Lindsay                                           CA      9th

Mathis                                                     Denton                                            NC      19th

Matlock                      Neva                       Haysville                                          KS      468th

Matranga                    Philip J.                   Houston                                          TX       509th

Matrangol                   John                       Ellwood City                                    PA      330th

Matrangos                  Peter S.                  Atlanta                                            GA     20th

Mattern                      James                     Port Matilda                                     PA      9th

Matthews                   James O.                San Antonio                                     TX       468th

Matthews                   Jamie                      Houston                                          TX       9th

Matthews                   Lawrence                Battle Creek                                    MI       6th

Matthews                   Mrs. Jack A.            Midland                                           TX       330th

Matthews                   Richard                   Centerville                                        MA     40th

Matthis                      Charles G.               Saugus                                           MA     73rd Wing

Mattson                     David                      Overland Park                                  KS      498th

Mattson                     Tauno W.                Lunenburg                                       MA     500th

Matuschek                 Stephen                  Monessen                                       PA      9th

Mauceri                      Angie                      Lynbrook                                         NY      462nd

Mauer                        Walter L.                 Oakland                                          CA      40th

Mauldin                      Arthur                     Lawrenceville                                   GA     29th

Maurer                       Earl                        Clermont                                         GA     6th

Maurer                       Harry G.                  El Paso                                           TX       20th

Mauro                        Louis                      Upland                                            CA      315th

Mauroni                      Albert                      New Kensington                               PA      468th

Mausolf                      Kenneth A.              Alpena                                            MI       40th

Maust                        Ralph B.                  Brookhaven                                      NY      73rd Wing

Maxey                       John                       San Antonio                                     TX       29th

Maxwell                     David                      Augusta                                          GA     505th

Maxwell                     Elliott R.                  Lamar                                             SC      500th

Maxwell                     Frank                      SanMonica                                      CA      444th

May                           Eugene F.               San Bruno                                       CA      504th

May                           Lee H.                     Gloucester Point                              VA      19th

May                           Ted                         Independence                                  MO     504th

May Jr.                      Walter                     Walls                                              MS     9th

Mayberry                    Tommy                   San Clemente                                  CA      444th

Maycumber                Rollin                      Hollywood                                        FL      9th

Maydew                     Randall C.               Albuquerque                                    NM     73rd Wing

Mayer                        Charles                   Los Angeles                                    CA      29th

Mayer                        Clarence D              Freeport                                          IL        499th

Mayer                        Lawrence J.             Oceanside                                       NY      497th

Mayer                        Louis J.                   Minneapolis                                     MN     330th

Mayer                        Roland T.                Wayne                                            PA      20th

Mayer                        William T.                Oreland                                           PA      505th

Mayes Jr                    Roland                    Wayne                                            PA      29th

Mayfield                     Thomas M.              Charlotte                                         NC      39th

Mayhue                      Thomas                   Altoona                                           PA      330th

Mayhugh                    Orville D.                 North Little Rock                              AR      500th

Mayo                         David                      Fontana                                           CA      6th

Mayo Jr                      David                      Louisville                                         KY      6th

Maze                         Ralph F                   Poland                                            OH     315th

Mazur                        Chet                       Detroit                                             MI       499th

Mazzochi                   John E.                   Torrington                                        CT      19th

Mc Alister                  Charles O.               Whittier                                           CA      500th

Mc Allister                  Joseph W.               Winter Haven                                   FL      20th

Mc Allister Jr.             B. A.                       Mobile                                             AL      40th

Mc Arthur                   Warren W.              Mount Laurel                                    NJ      20th

Mc Auliffe                   Dennis                    North Scituate                                  RI       6th

Mc Avoy                     Glendon E.              Floral City                                        FL      73rd Wing

Mc Bride                    Henry                      West Monroe                                   LA      9th

Mc Bride                    Howell J.                 Springfield                                       MO     497th

Mc Burney                 Colin                       Hopewell                                         NJ      73rd Wing

Mc Calley                   Chid                        Jesup                                              IA       9th

Mc Cann                    J. Arnold                 Amelia                                            OH     20th

Mc Carthy                  George                    Wichita                                           KS      444th

Mc Carthy                  Timothy                   Nalcrest                                          FL       

Mc Carthy                  William T.                North Brookfield                               MA     20th

Mc Cauley                  Walter                     The Villages                                     FL      6th

Mc Cauley                  Robert                     Nehalem                                          OR     29th

Mc Chane                  Robert J.                 Denver                                             CO     497th

Mc Clellan Sr              Jack D                    Plymouth                                         MI       29th

Mc Clelland                Don                        Woodland Hills                                 CA      29th

Mc Clintick                 Dr. Charles R.          San Antonio                                     TX       462nd

Mc Clintock                Nancy                     Bartlesville                                       OK     9th

Mc Clure                    Charles                   Woodland Hills                                 CA      9th

Mc Clure                    Harold                     Kearney                                          NE      9th

Mc Clure                    Mrs. Glenn E.          Universal City                                   TX       73rd Wing

Mc Collum                  Robert W.               Meridian                                          TX       73rd Wing

Mc Cool                     John                       Leavenworth                                     KS      73rd Wing

Mc Cool                     Robert J.                 Freeport                                          IL        73rd Wing

Mc Coy                      Charles E.               Johnson City                                    TN      498th

Mc Coy                      Franklin E.              Dover                                              DE      498th

Mc Coy                      Mrs. Phyllis             Wittmann                                        AZ      73rd Wing

Mc Cracken                Elyse                      Huntington Beach                             CA      462nd

Mc Cray                     Philip                      Clymer                                            NY      9th

Mc Cready                 Emmett P               Lusby                                              MD     505th

Mc Cready                 Richard                   Sun City West                                 AZ      9th

Mc Curry                    Edward                   Warner Robins                                 GA     20th

Mc Cusker                                               Lincoln Park                                    MI       6th

Mc Cusker                 Richard                   Southgate                                        MI       6th

Mc Daniel                   Albert H.                 San Pablo                                       CA      500th

Mc Daniel                   Dr. Joseph L.           Los Angeles                                    CA      40th

Mc Daniel                   Lawrence                Baltimore                                         MD     9th

Mc Dermott                Violet                      Huntsville                                         AL      462nd

Mc Donald                  Ann                        Sebring                                           FL      444th

Mc Donald                  Jim                         New Braunfels                                  TX       73rd Wing

Mc Donald                  Louis                      Joplin                                              MO     19th

Mc Dowell                  Nelson                    Spring                                             TX       29th

Mc Dowell                  William L.                Brady                                              TX       500th

Mc Elroy                    Edgar                      Lubbock                                          TX       6th

Mc Fann                    Dr. Howard              Carmel                                            CA      9th

Mc Farland                 Forrest E.                Bainbridge                                       IN       73rd Wing

Mc Farland                 Harry                      Spring Hill                                        FL      505th

Mc Fate                     Norman E.               Los Gatos                                       CA      500th

Mc Fee                      John                       San Diego                                       CA      6th

Mc Garity                   Stuart                     Athens                                            GA     9th

Mc Gee                      Evelyn                     Melbourne                                       FL      462nd

Mc Ginnis                  Hugh W.                 Glendale                                          AZ      498th

Mc Glone                   Desmond                Pittsburgh                                        PA      9th

Mc Glothlin                 William                   Bowling Green                                 KY      9th

Mc Goey                    William                   Danbury                                          CT      9th

Mc Gowan                  Richard                   Bronx                                              NY      6th

Mc Grath                    John                       Providence                                       RI       9th

Mc Graw                    George                    Gillett                                              AR      6th

Mc Gregor                  Jack K.                   Fairfax                                             VA      497th

Mc Groarty                 Mrs. Edward T.        Dodge City                                      KS      462nd

Mc Guffey                  Darrell E.                 Winter Haven                                   FL      73rd Wing

Mc Guire                    Charles                   Tucson                                            AZ      9th

Mc Guire                    Robert E                 Hawthorne                                       CA      462nd

Mc Henry Jr                Martin                     Van Wert                                         OH     29th

Mc Inerney                 Francis J.                Streator                                           IL        20th

Mc Intosh                   Calvin E.                 Salem                                             MO     497th

Mc Kallip                    Bill                          Vero Beach                                     FL      29th

Mc Kay                      Marilyn                    Chandler                                          AZ      6th

Mc Kay Jr                  James                     Waco                                              TX       9th

Mc Kearney                John J                     East Lansing                                   MI       462nd

Mc Kee                      Dean W.                 Lathrop                                            MO     509th

Mc Kelvey                  Arthur C.                 Hastings                                          MI       497th

Mc Kenny                  Charles A                Memphis                                         TN      509th

Mc Kenny                  Donald C                 Pittsburgh                                        PA      444 BG

Mc Kenrick                 John                       Ventura                                           CA      6th

Mc Kenzie                  Gordon D.               New Bern                                        NC      497th

Mc Kinley                   Catherine                Kalispell                                          MT      9th

Mc Kinney                  Chester M.              Austin                                             TX       40th

Mc Lane                     Robert C.                Edina                                              MN     468th

Mc Lario                     John                       Menomonee Falls                             WI      73rd Wing

Mc Larty                    Charles A.               Tyler                                               TX       500th

Mc Laughlin                John T.                    Del Mar                                           CA      500th

Mc Laughlin                Harold W.                Sutherlin                                          OR     498th

Mc Mahan                  Lewis                      Dallas                                             TX       9th

Mc Mahon                  Christine                 Woodbury                                        NJ      40th

Mc Mahon                  James                     West Point                                      GA     29th

Mc Meechan              Shirley                    Glendale                                          AZ      444th

Mc Menamy               Louis                      Shallowater                                      TX       9th

Mc Mullan                  Kate                       New York                                        NY      40th

Mc Nabb                    Clayton B.               Minneapolis                                     KS      19th

Mc Nabb                    John                       Birmingham                                     AL      6th

Mc Namara                Mrs. John R.            Plymouth Meeting                            PA      73rd Wing

Mc Namee                 Roy                        Feeding Hills                                    MA     19th

Mc Namer                  Hugh F.                   St Helena                                        MT      500th

Mc Nary                     Spencer G.              Riverhead                                        NY      509th

Mc Neil                      Kathleen                 Medina                                            OH     9th

Mc Neilly                    Alvin S.                   Owls Head                                       ME     19th

Mc Nerny                   William T                 Florham Park                                   NJ      498th

Mc Nerny                   William T.                Florham Park                                   NJ      498th

Mc Nulty                    John E.                   Lake Worth                                      FL      500th

Mc Nutt                      Robert B.                Auburn                                            AL      20th

Mc Pherson                John                       Oceanside                                       CA      6th

Mc Pherson                Mary Ann                Columbia                                         SC      468th

Mc Pherson                Ron                        West Branch                                   MI       6th

Mc Quary                   Wanda                    Culver City                                       CA      468th

Mc Queen                  Donovan J               Beaver Dam                                     WI      73rd Wing

Mc Quillen Jr              James                     SanRosa                                         CA      29th

Mc Sweeney              C Edward                Fairlawn                                          OH     498th

Mc Thrall                    Joseph                    Fountain Hills                                   AZ      9th

Mc Tiegue                  Jean                       Jamesburg                                       NJ      9th

Mc Vey                      Gerald                     Winona                                           MN     9th

McAlpine                    George J.                Grand Junction                                 CO     444th

Mcanally                    Harold                     Molino                                             FL      9th

McAtee Jr.                 James                     Greenview                                        IL        505th

McAteer                     Chris F.                   Levittown                                         PA      468th

McAuley Jr.                James                     Philadelphia                                     PA      40th

McAuliff                      Al                           Visalia                                             CA      9th

Mcauliffe                    Dennis                    North Scituate                                  RI       6th

Mcbride                      Henry B.                 Centerville                                        TN      504th

McBride                     Thomas J.               Casselberry                                     FL      40th

McCabe                     Edward W.              Mount Olive                                     IL        509th

McCabe                     John                       Dilworth                                           MN     504th

McCall                       James D                 Sherman                                         TX       444th

McCall                       Limon D.                 Panama City                                    FL      504th

McCallister                 Bernard J.               Standish                                          CA      330th

McCarius                   Richard J.                East Lansing                                   MI       504th

McCarthy                   Edward W.              Newport                                           RI       40th

McCarthy                   Laurence                 Loveland                                          CO     315th

McCarthy                   Thomas E.              Sebastopol                                      CA      315th

McCarty                     Mac G.                   Mcallen                                           TX       444th

McCaskill Jr.              Bernard                   Poway                                             CA      505th

McCauley                   Walter                     Jacksonville                                     FL      6th

McClain                     Andrew E.               La Marque                                       TX       468th

Mcclary                      Robert C.                Sioux City                                       IA       509th

McClellan                   Howard W.              Satellite Beach                                FL      330th

Mcclellan                   Wayne                    Horicon                                           WI      19th

Mcclellan                   Woodrow                 Olympia                                          WA     29th

McClintock                 Robert                     Chesterfield                                     MO     29th

Mcclung                     Samuel A.               Casey                                             IA       509th

McClure                     Louis C.                  Tampa                                             FL      500th

McClurg                     Lloyd R.                  Maryville                                          MO     505th

McClymont                 Dean D.                  Holdrege                                          NE      505th

McConnell                  Elmer W.                Carlisle                                            PA      39th

McConnell                  Troy O.                   Bossier City                                     LA      330th

McCool                      L. Frank                  Lexington                                        KY      40th

McCormick                 Floyd R.                  Kingston                                          NY      330th

McCormick                 Francis E.               Warwick                                          RI       444th

McCosker                  Thomas                   Watersmeet                                     MI       40th

McCoy                       Cecil A.                   Belton                                             MO     505th

McCoy                       J. R.                       Fort Worth                                       TX       468th

McCoy                       Lydia                      Indiana                                            PA      505th

Mccoy                       Robert L.                 Altoona                                           PA      39th

McCraw                     Joseph C.                Ventura                                           CA      40th

McCrory                     John D.                   Florence                                          AL      40th

McCulley                    John W.                  Albuquerque                                    NM     462nd

McCully                     Bill G.                     Oklahoma City                                 OK     505th

McDade                     Joseph E.                Mount Savage                                  MD     19th

McDaniel                    Charles W.              Fort Worth                                       TX       330th

McDaniel                    Howard W.              Broken Arrow                                   OK     504th

McDaniell                   Ray                        Longwood                                        FL      73rd Wing

McDaniels                  Ms Betty                 Flint                                                MI       315th

McDermott                 Robert W.               SanMaria                                         CA      315th

Mcdivitt                      John V.                   Sarver                                             PA      509th

McDonald                   Freda                      Redford                                           MI       505th

McDonald                   Robert F.                 Raleigh                                            NC      330th

Mcdonough                Martin E.                 Van Wert                                         OH     39th

Mcdowell                    Keith                       Madison                                          WI      29th

Mcdowell                    Warren H.               Mooreland                                       OK     39th

McDuffie                     L W                        Sun Valley                                       NV      509th

McEachern                 John J.                    Winthrop                                         MA     444th

Mcelfresh                   Mary L.                   Granbury                                         TX       504th

Mcelmurry                  Arthur L.                  Texarkana                                       TX       504th

McElroy                     Melvin G.                 Orrville                                             OH     505th

Mcelvaney                  Robert B.                Baltimore                                         MD     19th

McEvers                     Jack O.                   Pico Rivera                                      CA      462nd

McEvoy                      Robert                     Pauma Valley                                  CA      468th

McFadden                  Howard L                 Jefferson City                                   MO     444th

McFadden                  Robert                     Streator                                           IL        315th

Mcfain                        William E.               Granite City                                     IL        19th

Mcfalls                       James                     Girard                                              OH     19th

McFarland                  James                     Tulsa                                               OK     462nd

McFayden                  James R.                Ellerbe                                            NC      444th

Mcginnis                    U.J.                        Belle Center                                     OH     19th

Mcgrath                     Patrick J.                San Jose                                         CA      19th

McGuire                     Barney                    Sherman                                         TX       444th

McGuire                     William R.               Berkeley                                          CA      462nd

McHenry                    H.                           Sun City                                          AZ      462nd

Mcintosh                    Norman B.               Laguna Woods                                 CA      509th

McIntyre                     Mary Valentine        Nashville                                          NC      315th

Mcjunkin                    James N.                Austin                                             TX       19th

McKain                      John M.                   Ada                                                 OK     40th

McKay                       Robert K.                Concord                                          CA      444th

McKean                     Bernard                   Virginia Beach                                 VA      330th

McKee                       Robert L.                 Troy                                                OH     315th

McKendrick                Howard R                Aiken                                              SC      330th

McKendry                  Edwin E                  Cincinnati                                        OH     315th

McKenna                   Col John W             Camarillo                                         CA      444th

McKenna                   Edward D.               Lansing                                           KS      505th

McKenna                   Joseph M.               Springfield                                       MA     444th

Mckenny                    Charles A.               Memphis                                         TN      509th

McKenny                   Donald C                 Pittsburgh                                        PA      444th

McKenzie                   Lauren                    Littleton                                           CO     330th

Mckenzie                   Melvin A.                 Shalimar                                          FL      19th

McKeone                   Nancy Anne            Southampton                                   PA      315th

McKillip                      James H.                Athens                                            GA     505th

McKim                       William                   Apple Valley                                    CA      19th

McKinney                   Col. Frank W.          El Paso                                           TX       40th

McKinney                   Frank C.                  Spokane                                          WA     504th

McKnight                   Ruby H.                  Springfield                                       VA      509th

McKnight                   William B.               Gordo                                              AL      330th

McLaren                     Alan L.                    Camarillo                                         CA      40th

McLaughlin                 Hugh F.                   Saranac Lake                                  NY      505th

Mclaughlin                  Joseph R.                Great Bend                                      KS      19th

McLaurin                    Leslie                      Sewanee                                         TN      504th

McLawhorn                 Wallace R               Castle Hayne                                   NC      468th

McLeod                      Carlis J.                  Palatka                                           FL      330th

McMahon                   Paul M.                   Venice                                            FL      315th

McMillan Jr                 T. J.                        Decatur                                           GA     333rd

McMillian                   Odell                       Houston                                          TX       444th

McNamee                  Lloyd G.                  West Mansfield                                OH     444th

McNamee                  Lawrence J.             Northport                                         WA     330th

McNeil                       Oscar                     Oak Ridge                                       TN      333rd

McNew                      Daniel J.                  Melbourne                                       FL      40th

McNew                      H. W.                      Blountville                                        TN      40th

McNicoli                     Alastair                   Seattle                                            WA     498th

McPeters                   Inman M.                 Wartburg                                         TN      330th

McPherson                 Col. Clarence C.      Columbia                                         SC      468th

McPherson                 Harry B.                  Indiana                                            PA      315th

McPherson                 Ms Irene                  Sterling                                           VA      315th

Mcquilkin                                                 Indiana                                            PA      19th

McReynolds               Tom                        Camp Verde                                    AZ      505th

McSherry                   John K.                   Naugatuck                                       CT      468th

McSwain                    Harold E.                 Springfield                                       MO     40th

McSweeney               C Edward                St Petersburg                                  FL      498thth

Mctaggart                   Thomas J.               Havertown                                        PA      504th

Mcvay                        Bernard                   Norfolk                                            VA      29th

Md Dougal                  Marion                    Orlando                                           FL      462nd

Mead                         Gale                       Ashtabula                                        OH     6th

Meade                       Carl                        Bristol                                             VA      333rd

Meador                      William                   Roanoke                                          VA      6th

Meador                      Wendell M.              Roy                                                 WA     40th

Mealy                        Lloyd E.                  Florissant                                        MO     19th

Means                       Donald T                 Gainesville                                       VA      444th

Means                       Melvyn R.                North Little Rock                              AR      73rd Wing

Mechelke                   Marvin O.                Shoreview                                        MN     330th

Meckley                     James W.               York                                                PA      504th

Medcalf                      Rhea L.                   Marietta                                           OH     462nd

Medeiros                    Dan                        Carmichael                                      CA      497th

Medley                       Robert B                 SanBarbara                                     CA      444th

Medley                       William                   Cookeville                                        TN      9th

Medoza                      Paul E.                   Goldsboro                                        NC      462nd

Meek                         Kenneth                  Navarre                                            OH     6th

Meeks                       Lewis M.                 Lexington                                        MS     468th

Meeks                       William L                 Apple Valley                                    CA      40th

Mehno                       William                   Salem                                             OH     6th

Mehring                      Roy J.                     Midway                                           AR      500th

Meier                         H. William               Amherst                                          NY      462nd

Meints                       Larry (son)               AlLoma                                           CA      468th

Meismer                     Irwin                        Benson                                           IL        9th

Melching                    James H.                Mansfield                                         OH     20th

Melenbacker               Robert G                 Clovis                                              CA      497th

Melkonian                  Harry A.                  Naugatuck                                       CT      19th

Mellilo                        Louis                      West Haven                                     CT      9th

Melnick                      Wassel                   Elizabethtown                                  PA      29th

Mendosa                    Ernest J.                 Ceres                                              CA      40th

Menke                       Ms Nellie                 Memphis                                         TN      29th

Menna                       Angelo                    Cranston                                         RI       19th

Meranshian                George                    Philadelphia                                     PA      497th

Meranti                      Ralph                      Paterson                                         NJ      9th

Mercer                       John E.                   Luray                                              VA      444th

Merchant                    Leonard                   Moreno Valley                                  CA      19th

Merdink                      Bert                        Helena                                            MT      9th

Meredith                     Robert B.                Mill Valley                                       CA      504th

Mergenthaler              Ross H.                  Oregon                                            OH     500th

Mericle Jr.                  Frank                      Louisville                                         KY      29th

Merlin                        David                      Uniontown                                       PA      498th

Merrick                      Addison H.              Craftsbury                                        VT      500th

Merrick                      Francis J                 Royal Oak                                       MI       500th

Merriman                    Everett E.                Richfield                                          MN     462nd

Merritt                        John B                    Hagerstown                                     MD     19th

Merrow Jr                   Alvin                       Grosse Ile                                        MI       9th

Mertz                         Martin F                  New York                                        NY      444th

Mertz                         Richard                   Shakopee                                        MN     504th

Merwin                       Lewis G.                 Chatsworth                                      CA      20th

Mesnard                     D. Dean                  Decatur                                           IL        505th

Messer                      Ms Peggy               Melbourne                                       FL      315th

Metcalf Jr.                  James S.                Grande                                            CA      468th

Metro                         Paul                        Edison                                            NJ      509th

Metrose                     Robert                     Niagara Falls                                   NY      315th

Metz                          Anne                       Louisville                                         KY      444th

Metzger                     Dan                        Dekalb                                            IL        20th

Metzger                     James                     Greenacres                                      WA     9th

Meyer                        Alfred J.                  San Antonio                                     TX       73rd Wing

Meyer                        Arthur R.                 Milford                                             PA      315th

Meyer                        Jack M.                   Neenah                                           WI      73rd Wing

Meyer                        Martin F.                 Loveland                                          CO     497th

Meyer                        Eugene H.               Dayton                                            OH     462nd

Meyer Jr.                    Erwin A.                  Albuquerque                                    NM     19th

Meyerowitz                 Gilbert                     Boca Raton                                     FL      444th

Meyers                      Harold                     Wilmington                                      NC      6th

Meyers                      Robert D.                East Jordan                                     MI       330th

Meyers                                                    Seattle                                            WA     19th

Meyland                     Robert                     Bloomington                                    MN     29th

Mezak                       Edward                   Phoenix                                           AZ      9th

Mezo                         Dwight B.                Temecula                                        CA      20th

Mezwa                       Stephen                  Hamtramck                                      MI       9th

Michael                      Gerald C.                Indianapolis                                     IN       19th

Michael                      Glen                       Olathe                                             KS      468th

Michaliszyn                Theodore                 Norwalk                                           CT      468th

Michaud                     Robert B.                Lyndonville                                       VT      19th

Michel                        Kenneth O               Erie                                                 PA      504th

Michelsen                  August                    Greensboro                                      NC      29th

Michelson                  Robert                     Saint Paul                                       MN     29th

Michniewicz               Stanley E                El Segundo                                      CA      499th

Mick                          Michael                   Clairsville                                         OH     6th

Mickelsen                  Anton E.                 Beaver Falls                                     PA      20th

Mickelson                  Mont J.                   Bountiful                                          UT      509th

Mickelson                  T. M.                       Boise                                              ID       9th

Mickish                      Margaret                 San Antonio                                     TX       468th

Mickla                        Ed                          Jupiter                                             FL      9th

Middents                    Melvin H                  Rio Verde                                        AZ      315th

Middlecamp                Armond W               Catonsville                                       MD     19th

Middleton                   John L.                    Wyomissing                                    PA      40th

Middleton Jr.               Eugene                   Jackson                                          MS     6th

Mieler                        William                   Sturgeon Bay                                   WI      19th

Mierzewski                 Edward F                Holyoke                                           MA     468th

Migneco                     Victor E.                 Saint Louis                                      MO     509th

Mihlako                      Bill                          Johnson City                                    NY      73rd Wing

Mika                          Casey                     Chicago                                           IL        504th

Mika                          John                       Venice                                            FL      9th

Mike                          Joseph P.                Chantilly                                          VA      468th

Mike                          Nicholas                  Ithaca                                              NY      468th

Mikkelson                  Elwin N.                  Provo                                              UT      315th

Mikstay                      Stephen J.               Canton                                            OH     462nd

Mikulich                     John R                    Davison                                           MI       40th

Mikulich                     Stanley J                 Albany                                            CA      330th

Milam                        Robert A.                Houston                                          TX       498th

Milbrath                      Robert H.                Crivitz                                              WI      504th

Milder                        Francis                   Muscatine                                       IA       333rd

Miles                         Frederick R             Matthews                                        NC      6th

Miles                         Robert H.                Wilmington                                      OH     444th

Miles                         Robert T                  Baltimore                                         MD     462nd

Milici                          Charles F.               Lake Geneva                                    WI      73rd Wing

Milin                          Daniel A.                 Alexandria                                       VA      19th

Millan                         R                            Bellefontaine                                    OH     29th

Millar Jr.                     Jack R.                   Winston Salem                                NC      468th

Miller                         Alexander T.            Indianapolis                                     IN       498th

Miller                         Archie                     Arcadia                                           CA      6th

Miller                         Byron D.                 Oklahoma City                                 OK     504th

Miller                         Charles F.               Phoenixville                                     PA      315th

Miller                         Clare                       Denver                                             CO     9th

Miller                         Clarence M.             Milwaukee                                       WI      462nd

Miller                         Dorothy B                Havertown                                        PA      9th

Miller                         Edward J.                Ludlow                                            MA     330th

Miller                         Gordon F.                Toledo                                             OH     504th

Miller                         Howard L                 Naples                                            FL      505th

Miller                         Hubert E.                Fort Worth                                       TX       19th

Miller                         James F.                 Saint Charles                                   MO     39th

Miller                         John                       Hibbing                                            MN     29th

Miller                         John E.                   Mantua                                            NJ      498th

Miller                         Joseph W.               Covington                                        KY      497th

Miller                         Larry R.                   Chapel Hill                                       NC      468th

Miller                         Lawrence                Errol                                                NH      315th

Miller                         Lawrence J.             Melbourne Beach                             FL      509th

Miller                         Marcia A.                Soquel                                            CA      462nd

Miller                         Marion                    Tempe                                             AZ      333rd

Miller                         Mike                       Delray Beach                                   FL      462nd

Miller                         Mrs. Gail L.             Chicago                                           IL        73rd Wing

Miller                         Patricia                   Jackson                                          MS     444th

Miller                         Paul A                    Mechanicsburg                                PA      500th

Miller                         Raymond E.            Hopwood                                         PA      20th

Miller                         Richard                   North Arlington                                 NJ      6th

Miller                         Robert M.                Harrisburg                                        PA      498th

Miller                         Robert W.               Homosassa                                     FL      505th

Miller                         Robert W.               Lusk                                               WY     497th

Miller                         Royer E.                 Honey Brook                                    PA      315th

Miller                         Wayne F.                Columbus                                        IN       330th

Miller                         William G.               Newville                                           PA      315th

Miller                         Donald                    Sunnyside                                       WA     444th

Miller                         Richard O.               Brookings                                        OR     19th

Miller                         Robert J.                 Prineville                                          OR     315th

Miller                         Thomas                   Corvallis                                          OR     29th

Miller Jr.                     Dr. Daniel N.            Chapel Hill                                       NC      462nd

Miller Sr.                    John C.                   Newton                                            NC      444th

Milley                         Frederick J.             Ocean Park                                     ME     505th

Milligan                      Harold L.                 Wisner                                            NE      19th

Milligan                      Harvey R.                Fort Wayne                                     IN       509th

Milligan                      Robert                     Prescott                                          AZ      40th

Millin                          Douglas                  Waupaca                                         WI      9th

Milling                        Levi                         Tulsa                                               OK     29th

Millington                   John                       SanBarbara                                     CA      9th

Million                        Norman R                Schaumburg                                    IL        40th

Mills                          Blanton                   Albany                                            GA     504th

Mills                          Charles M.              Rosedale                                         MD     315th

Mills                          Col Robert E            Oklahoma City                                 OK     468th

Mills                          Harold L.                 Norfolk                                            VA      315th

Mills                          Leland H.                Northville                                         MI       20th

Mills                          Pershing F.             Madill                                              OK     40th

Mills                          Bob D.                    Seattle                                            WA     497th

Milne                         Paul                        Houston                                          TX       29th

Milne                         William F.               Chesterfield                                     MI       505th

Milne                         William H.               Contoocook                                     NH      20th

Milne                         Ray                        Prosser                                           WA     73rd Wing

Milo                           Stan                       Mentor                                            OH     9th

Milton                        Dr. Emory N.           Thomasville                                      GA     20th

Milton                        Earl D                     Dallas                                             TX       499th

Minasich                    Frank T.                  Sun City                                          AZ      315th

Minelli                        Joseph                    Olyphant                                         PA      504th

Mineo                        Gloria                      Massapequa Park                            NY      468th

Minnick                      Walter                     Laurel                                              MD     462nd

Minnozzi                    Carl W.                   Lehigh Acres                                   FL      20th

Minot                         Ronald B.                Turlock                                            CA      19th

Minsch                       Kenneth                  Waterloo                                         WI      330th

Minter                        Rev. Allen D.           Richmond                                        VA      462nd

Minto                         Robert W.               Seattle                                            WA     505th

Mirtl                           Glenn J.                  Manchester                                     CT      73rd Wing

Mischen                     Richard E.               Monroeville                                      PA      73rd Wing

Miseta                       Frank                      Columbus                                        OH     19th

Misicka                      Jay A.                     Naperville                                         IL        19th

Misterly                      Col. John                 Aloha                                              OR     444th

Mitchell                      Jr.  Merle O.            Kosse                                             TX       444th

Mitchell                      Alden W.                 West Farmington                             ME     444th

Mitchell                      Edmond H.              Rotonda West                                  FL      462nd

Mitchell                      James R.                Grand Rapids                                   MI       444th

Mitchell                      Jarrell                      Lake Jackson                                  TX       6th

Mitchell                      Joe                         Corrales                                          NM     73rd Wing

Mitchell                      John H                    Springfield                                       MO     468th 19th

Mitchell                      Lloyd                      Nashville                                          TN      40th

Mitchell                      Lloyd F                   Nunica                                            MI       19th

Mitchell                      Naomi                     Independence                                  MO     29th

Mitchell                      R. A.                       Lakeland                                         FL      73rd Wing

Mitchell                      Richard                   Grayslake                                        IL        9th

Mitchell                      Robert A.                Volcano                                           HI       462nd

Mitchell                      Thomas E.              Pasadena                                        TX       40th

Mitchell                      Verble                     Evansville                                        IN       40th

Mitchell                      William                   Trumbull                                          CT      6th

Mithen                       Ward                      Sacramento                                     CA      9th

Mitsakos                    Thespi                     Waco                                              TX       462nd

Mitsos                       Dr Thomas              Schaumburg                                    IL        19th

Mittelstaedt                Frank                      Waubay                                          SD      6th

Mize                          George C.               Bossier City                                     LA      19th

Mizera                       John A.                   Petaluma                                         CA      19th

Mizisin                       Andrew P.               Spring Valley                                   CA      444th

Moch                         Frank                      Elma                                               NY      40th

Mockbee                    James                     Tucson                                            AZ      462nd

Mockler                      Paul C                    Sleepy Hollow                                  IL        499th

Moeller                       R E                         Tulsa                                               OK     499th

Moffett                       Mrs. Elmer              Bronson                                          MI       73rd Wing

Moffitt                        Philip E.                  Eudora                                            KS      73rd Wing

Moher                        Francis John            Sebring                                           FL      73rd Wing

Mohr                          Donald J.                 Longwood                                        FL      498th

Moinster                     Isaal                       New York                                        NY      497th

Molchany                   John                       Johnstown                                       PA      6th

Molidor                       Norman                   Winona                                           MN     9th

Molinaro                     Generose                Hazleton                                          PA      497th

Mollwitz                     Fred L.                    West Bend                                      WI      73rd Wing

Molnar                       Louis                      West Seneca                                   NY      505th

Molofsky                    Nathan                    Delray Beach                                   FL      505th

Monaghan                  Frank S.                  Huntington Beach                             CA      19th

Monahan                    John R.                   Waukegan                                       IL        40th

Monesmith                 Benjamine               Philadelphia                                     PA      29th

Monihoff                     James H                 Milford                                             NJ      462nd

Monroe                      Brooks                    Charlottesville                                  VA      9th

Monroe                      Earl                        Piqua                                              OH     6th

Monroe                      Paul D                    Niles                                               OH     499th

Montague                   Donald                    Woodbridge                                     VA      39th

Montague                   Lawrence J.             Barnegat                                         NJ      39th

Montaperto                 Frank J.                  Brooklyn                                          NY      73rd Wing

Montecalvo                 James J.                 Lewis Run                                       PA      20th

Montgomery               Edwin C                  San Antonio                                     TX       499th

Montgomery               George A.               Turtle Creek                                     PA      504th

Montgomery               Paul W.                  Slick                                               OK     444th

Montgomery               Richard A.               Riverside                                         CA      40th

Montgomery               Roy A.                    Redding                                           CA      509th

Montone                     William R.               Camp Hill                                        PA      497th

Montross                    Neal                        Spring                                             TX       29th

Monzaney                  John E.                   Mechanicsburg                                PA      468th

Moody                       Ralph                      Oceanside                                       CA      73rd Wing

Moon                         Paul                        Indio                                                CA      19th

Moon                         Richard                   Birmingham                                     AL      315th

Mooney                      Fred J.                    SanCruz                                          CA      462nd

Mooney Jr.                 J.                            Baltimore                                         MD     315th

Moore                        Allen L.                   El Sobrante                                     CA      509th

Moore                        Alvin T                     Evansville                                        IN       468th

Moore                        Billy                        Gretna                                             VA      509th

Moore                        Chris                       Bloomfield Hills                                MI       29th

Moore                        Clyde                      Houston                                          TX       39th

Moore                        Dennis C.                Tulsa                                               OK     444th

Moore                        Don E.                    Independence                                  MO     497th

Moore                        Dorothy C                Westerville                                       OH     462nd BG

Moore                        Franklin                   Neenah                                           WI      498th

Moore                        George H                Charlotte                                         NC      497th

Moore                        Glenn G.                 SanPaula                                        CA      468th

Moore                        James J.                 Geneva                                            NY      330th

Moore                        Kenneth                  El Dorado                                        KS      6th

Moore                        Lawrence J.             Riverside                                         CA      19th

Moore                        Littleton                   Tifton                                               GA     504th

Moore                        Malcom                   Vandalia                                          OH     9th

Moore                        Murray J.                 Boca Raton                                     FL      497th

Moore                        Paul                        Millsboro                                         DE      444th

Moore                        Paul B.                   Millsboro                                         DE      19th

Moore                        Robert E.                San Marcos                                     CA      315th

Moore                        Robert H                 Florence                                          SC      9th

Moore                        Royall T.                 Mill River                                         MA     19th

Moore                        Thomas C.              Burgettstown                                   PA      500th

Moore                        Tom                        Bella Vista                                       AR      9th

Moore                        Wayne W.               New London                                     IA       40th

Moore                        William T                 Colorado Springs                              CO     497th

Moore                        William T.                Ridge                                              NY      462nd

Moore III                     James I                   Orangevale                                      CA      315th

Moore Jr                     Richard H                Glen Rose                                       TX       504th

Moose                       Thomas                   Chattanooga                                    TN      29th

Mooso Jr                    Hubert R                 Murray                                            KY      19th

Moran                        James F.                 Pittsburgh                                        PA      468th

Moranda                     Samuel                   Pampa                                            TX       29th

Mordasky                   John                       Stafford Springs                               CT      330th

Morello                       Richard L.               Chicago Ridge                                 IL        500th

Moresi                       Lois E                     Waukesha                                       WI      468th

Morgan                      Alfred J.                  Englewood                                       NJ      444th

Morgan                      Charles R                Tucker                                             GA     444th

Morgan                      Dorothy                   Lancaster                                        PA      315th

Morgan                      Francis B.               Lehigh Acres                                   FL      40th

Morgan                      Frank                      Chicago                                           IL        29th

Morgan                      Gerald                     Phoenix                                           AZ      6th

Morgan                      Harold                     North Stonington                              CT      9th

Morgan                      James                     Roscoe                                           PA      9th

Morgan                      James L.                 Laurel Hill                                        NC      504th

Morgan                      Joseph F.                Zelienople                                        PA      498th

Morgan                      Marian                    Montgomery                                    AL      9th

Morgan                      Robert K.                Asheville                                          NC      497th

Morgan                      Wade                      Mobile                                             AL      29th

Morgan Jr.                  John A.                   Painesville                                       OH     20th

Morgantini                  William J.                Oakdale                                          MN     315th

Moriarty                     Judith                      Northampton                                    MA     505th

Moriarty                     Robert W.               Falls Church                                    VA      73rd Wing

Moriarty                     William J.                Citrus Heights                                  CA      73rd Wing

Morin                         Ernest                     San Diego                                       CA      73rd Wing

Morin                         Robert E.                Pasadena                                        TX       73rd Wing

Morinella                    Elmer A.                 Rochester                                        NY      444th

Moritz                        Wallace                  Briarcliff Manor                                 NY      504th

Moritz                        William                   Englewood                                       OH     6th

Mormino                     Fred F P                 Indianapolis                                     IN       19th

Mornone                     Augustus                Annandale                                       VA      9th

Morris                        Robert D.                Hereford                                          TX       20th

Morris                        Robert L.                 Arlington                                          TN      19th

Morris                        Vernon                    Portsmouth                                      OH     29th

Morris                        Warren                    Tulsa                                               OK     9th

Morris                                                      Bellaire                                            OH     19th

Morris                        Merril                      Ridgefield                                        WA     444th

Morrison                     Charles A.               Oil City                                            PA      444th

Morrison                     Edwin C.                 Kapaa                                             HI       468th

Morrison                     Fenton                    Ponca City                                      OK     73rd Wing

Morrison                     James                     Shoreline                                         WA     19th

Morrison                     Phillip                     Cambridge                                       MA     509th

Morrison                     Russell J.                Atwater                                           CA      19th

Morrison                     Wayne A.                Ridgewood                                       NJ      19th

Morrison                     William                   Brookville                                         PA      333rd

Morrison                     Wilson H                 Canton                                            MI       73rd Wing

Morrison                     Zed R.                     Hillsboro                                          IL        73rd Wing

Morrow                       Harry J.                   Englewood                                       FL      505th

Morrow                       Robert W.               Lawson                                           MO     40th

Morse                        Dee                        Warner Robins                                 GA     468th

Morse                        Lester                     Baton Rouge                                    LA      29th

Morse                        Douglas E.              Spanaway                                       WA     19th

Morton                       Allen D.                   Laramie                                           WY     500th

Morton                       Bernieta                  Loveland                                          CO     444th

Mory                          Robert                     Trumbull                                          CT      9th

Moscicki                    Chester                   Center Moriches                               NY      19th

Moseley                     C. L.                       Daytona Beach                                FL      444th

Moser                        Cecil S.                   Emporia                                          KS      315th

Moses                       Warren G.               New Orleans                                    LA      498th

Mosie                        Frederick                 Rio Rancho                                      NM     9th

Mosier                       Robert G                 Dade City                                        FL      504th

Moskalik                    George                    Edina                                              MN     40th

Mosley                       Paul                        Evansville                                        IN       9th

Mosqueda                  Charles                   Fresno                                            CA      6th

Moss                         Harvey E.                Sacramento                                     CA      19th

Moss                         Jerry                       Chicago                                           IL        6th

Moss                         Nicky                      Fremont                                          CA      6th

Moss                         Paul                        Buchanan Dam                                TX       9th

Moss                         Thomas. C.             Montgomery                                    IL        498th

Motichka                    Michael                   Keansburg                                       NJ      9th

Motter                        Nancy J.                 Harrisburg                                        PA      444th

Moulton                      Robert                     Laguna Beach                                  CA      6th

Mounsey                    Leslie                      Hollywood                                        FL      6th

Mount                        Horace                    Henderson                                       TN      504th

Mount III                     Charles                   Bayonet Point                                  FL      6th

Mowrey                      Paul W.                  Mesa                                              AZ      73rd Wing

Moydell                      Milton F.                 Shawnee                                         OK     468th

Moyer                        David                      Reading                                           PA      19th

Moyer                        William J                 Allentown                                        PA      504th

Mucha                       John                       Lafayette Hill                                    PA      6th

Muchnick                   Jerome                    Malverne                                          NY      504th

Mudd                         Charles K                Sandia                                            TX       505th

Mueller                       Walter H.                Seymour                                         WI      500th

Mufford                       Harold                     Middleport                                       NY      9th

Mufford                       Harold E.                 Middleport                                       NY      468th

Mugridge                    James                     Garden Grove                                   CA      6th

Muhle                        Norman A                Fremont                                          NE      499th

Muir                           Glenn R.                 Endicott                                          NY      468th

Mulder                       Gerald J.                 Spring Lake                                     MI       497th

Mulder                       Merle B.                  San Luis Obispo                              CA      444th

Mulford                       Dr Oliver J               North Mankato                                 MN     504th

Mull                           Howard C                Rantoul                                           IL        29th

Mull                           Lawrence                Edgewater                                       FL      29th

Mullen                        Edward                   Cranford                                          NJ      9th

Mullen                        John R.                   Machesney Pk                                 IL        315th

Mullen                        John W.                  Silver Spring                                    MD     504th

Muller                        Wilber G                 Elkhorn                                           NE      444th

Mulligan                     Kevin                      Bay City                                          TX       9th

Mulligan                     Polly                       Henderson                                       KY      497th

Mullin                         Robert E.                Spokane                                          WA     40th

Mullineaux                  John                       Lancaster                                        PA      333rd

Mulloy                        Bernard J.               Hopkins                                           MI       497th

Mumbleau                  William                   Chino                                              CA      9th

Mundil                        Mrs. Wesley            Elmhurst                                         IL        73rd Wing

Mundy                       George                    Windcrest                                        TX       39th

Munneke                    Joseph                    Clearlake Oaks                                CA      9th

Munson                      Carl A                     Oklahoma City                                 OK     444th

Muraco                      Frederick J.             Eggertsville                                      NY      468th

Murad                        Ronald                    Germantown                                    MD     9th

Murchake                   Robert J.                 Columbus                                        OH     19th

Murdoch                     Miles K.                  Sherwood                                        OR     497th

Muretic                      Matthew                  Lower Burrell                                    PA      509th

Murphy                      Francis J.                Gas City                                          IN       504th

Murphy                      George R.               Hot Springs                                     AR      330th

Murphy                      John W.                  Lawrence                                         KS      9th

Murphy                      Laura                      Franklin                                           MI       9th

Murphy                      Mrs. Steve               Northampton                                    MA     462nd

Murphy                      Walter B.                Winston Salem                                NC      330th

Murphy                      William H.               Neponsit                                          NY      462nd

Murray                       Bob                        Brockton                                         MA     504th

Murray                       Donald F.                Powhatan                                        VA      330th

Murray                       Edwin                     Ukiah                                              CA      315th

Murray                       Francis                   Wichita                                           KS      73rd Wing

Murray                       Junior H.                 Robinson                                         IL        20th

Murray                       Thomas                   Walden                                           NY      468th

Murray Jr                    Robert                     Brockton                                         MA     9th

Muscari                      Pete                       East Liverpool                                  OH     499th

Muse                         James                     Carson City                                     NV      29th

Muse                         Robert E.                Marietta                                           GA     504th

Muska                       Anthony                  Westminster                                    CO     29th

Muska                       Henry                      Saint Paul                                       MN     29th

Musolf                        Ervin J.                    Milwaukee                                       WI      330th

Mussallem                 Wallace  A.             Saint Augustine                               FL      330th

Musser Jr.                  Abner G.                 Lancaster                                        PA      40th

Mussina                     Robert                     Erie                                                 PA      330th

Mutch                        Dean                       Nampa                                            ID       6th

Myer                          Francis                   Girard                                              OH     19th

Myers                        Donald R.                Butler                                              PA      315th

Myers                        Earl E                     Vero Beach                                     FL      499th

Myers                        Earl W.                   Fort Worth                                       TX       330th

Myers                        Ken                        Grundy Center                                 IA       29th

Myers                        Max W                    Dowagiac                                        MI       444th

Myers                        Paul D.                   Hot Springs                                     AR      462nd

Myers                        Stanley R.               Hanover                                           PA      20th

Myers                        Wilfred A.                Norwalk                                           OH     444th

Myers                        Lyle                        Edmonds                                         WA     9th

Myles                        Eugene D.               Winchester                                      KY      20th

 

 

 

 

If you would like for information on a particular veteran on the list and are a veteran or related family member, please contact me at the e-mail below to request the full address of the veteran

2005 20th Air Force Association All Rights Reserved         Contact Us     

Disclaimer